Press

السلام عليكم and Hello! Thanks for viewing my blog! do follow okay? THANKS :)

fo

fo

Ok Taecyeon's Birthday.




Annyeong ,

today is Ok Taecyeon's birthday ^^ Haha. 2PM main rapper bah. Even tak minat sangat dengan Taecyeon. Hoho.

Birthday Boy,



2PM,



Oh My God. They are fuckin' Hot y'know :p Im one of their die hard Hottest. Ehem ehem. I love em'. Especially my ChaNana. Hihi. I bet mesti dorang tengah bagi surprise dengan Taecyeon.

Taecyeon's Profile,

Name: 택연 / Taecyeon
Full name: 옥택연 / Ok Taec Yeon
Nickname: Beast (Jimseung/짐승), OkCat (옥캣)
Profession: Singer, model and actor
Birthdate: 1988-Dec-27
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 185cm
Weight: 76kg
Star sign: Capricorn

He is the main rapper of 2PM (:

Okay thats all. Annyeong ❥